Расписание

Йога-студия «ОМ Шанти»

Зал Чандра (Большой)
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
7.30-8.30
Йога-утро
Оля
7.30-9.00
Йога Айенгара
Наталья
7.30-8.30
Йога-утро
Оля
7.30-9.00
Йога Айенгара
Наталья
7.30-8.30
Йога-утро
Оля
10.00-12.00
йога, совместная практика
Ева
9.00-11.00
Йога Айенгара
Ева
9.00-11.00
Йога Айенгара
Ева
10.00-12.00
Аштанга-виньяса
Валентин
15.30-17.15
Йога Айенгара
Ева
15.30-17.00
Йога Айенгара
Наталья
15.30-17.15
Йога Айенгара
Ева
15.30-17.00
Йога Айенгара
Наталья
15.30-17.15
Йога Айенгара
Ева
15.30-17.00
Йога Айенгара
Наталья Х.
17.30-19.00
Йога
Оля
17.00-18.00
Хатха-йога Елена

18.00-19.00
Хатха-йога
Ира С.
17.30-19.00
Йога
Оля
17.00-18.00
Хатха-йога Елена

18.00-19.00
Хатха-йога
Ира С.
17.30-19.00
Йога
Оля
17.00-18.30
Хатха-йога
Наташа Т.
19.10-20.50
Хатха-йога
Оля
19.00-21.00
Аштанга-виньяса
Валентин
19.10-20.50
Хатха-йога
Оля
19.00-21.00
Аштанга-виньяса
Валентин
19.10-20.50
Хатха-йога
Оля
19.30-21.00
йога Айенгара
Наташа Т.
19.30-21.00
йога Айенгара
Наташа Т.
19.30-21.00
йога Айенгара
Наташа Т.

Йога-студия «ОМ Шанти»

Зал СУРЬЯ (малый)
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПяницаСуббота
9.00-9.45
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
9.00-9.45
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
9.00 - 9.45
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
17.30-19.00
Восточные танцы (дети)
Наташа
17.30 -19.00
Восточные танцы (дети)
Наташа
17.30 -19.00
Восточные танцы (дети)
Наташа
18.00-19.30
Восточные танцы
Наташа
18.30-19.15
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
18.00-19.30
Восточные танцы
Наташа
18.30-19.15
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
18.00-19.30
Восточные танцы
Наташа

Клуб «Спарта»

ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
9.00-9.45
группа «Здоровье»
Вита
9.00-9.45
группа «Здоровье»
Вита
9.00-9.45
группа «Здоровье»
Вита
10.00-11.00
Пилатес
Вита
10.00-11.00
Пилатес
Вита
10.00-11.00
Пилатес
Вита
12.00-13.00
Фитнес
Оля
12.00-13.00
Фитнес
Оля
12.00-13.00
Фитнес
Оля
17.00-18.00
Пилатес
Вита
17.30-18.30
Пилатес
Вика
17.00-18.00
Пилатес
Вита
17.30-18.30
Пилатес
Вика
17.00-18.00
Пилатес
Вита
15.00-16.00
Пилатес
Наташа
18.00-19.00
Пилатес
Вика
18.30-19.15
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
18.00-19.00
Пилатес
Вика
18.30-19.15
Группа «Здоровье»
Вита
18.00-19.00
Пилатес
Вика
16.00-17.00
Фитнес
Наташа
18.00-19.30
Восточные танцы
Наташа (м.зал)
18.30-19.30
Фитнес
Вика
18.00-19.30
Восточные танцы
Наташа (м.зал)
18.30-19.30
Фитнес
Вика
18.00-19.30
Восточные танцы
Наташа (м.зал)
19.00-20.00
Фитнес
Маша
19.30-20.30
Фитнес
Наташа
19.00-20.00
Фитнес
Маша
19.30-20.30
Фитнес
Наташа
19.00-20.00
Фитнес
Маша